Državne lige  

   
SUPER LIGA 2018 / 2019
Print
1. krog 03-11-2018 15:00 TRATA 19 : 7 AGROCHEM HRAST
  03-11-2018 15:00 SKALA 15 : 11 KRIM
  03-11-2018 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 8 : 18 ZABIČE
  03-11-2018 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 24 : 2 KOŠANA

2. krog 10-11-2018 15:00 KRIM 13 : 13 AGROCHEM HRAST
  10-11-2018 15:00 KOŠANA 6 : 20 TRATA
  10-11-2018 15:00 ZABIČE 16 : 10 AIKEA ANTENA
  10-11-2018 15:00 SKALA 21 : 5 POSTOJNSKA JAMA

3. krog 17-11-2018 15:00 TRATA 18 : 8 ZABIČE
  17-11-2018 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 9 : 17 SKALA
  17-11-2018 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 8 : 18 KRIM
  17-11-2018 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 16 : 6 KOŠANA

4. krog 24-11-2018 15:00 KRIM 20 : 6 KOŠANA
  24-11-2018 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 10 : 16 ZABIČE
  24-11-2018 15:00 SKALA 18 : 8 TRATA
  24-11-2018 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 8 : 18 AIKEA ANTENA

5. krog 01-12-2018 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 12 : 14 KRIM
  01-12-2018 15:00 TRATA 24 : 2 POSTOJNSKA JAMA
  01-12-2018 15:00 KOŠANA 12 : 14 ZABIČE
  01-12-2018 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 22 : 4 SKALA

6. krog 08-12-2018 15:00 KRIM 7 : 19 ZABIČE
  08-12-2018 15:00 SKALA 18 : 8 KOŠANA
  08-12-2018 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 10 : 16 AGROCHEM HRAST
  08-12-2018 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 6 : 20 TRATA

7. krog 12-01-2019 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 17 : 9 AIKEA ANTENA
  12-01-2019 15:00 KOŠANA 9 : 17 POSTOJNSKA JAMA
  12-01-2019 15:00 ZABIČE 18 : 8 SKALA
  12-01-2019 15:00 TRATA 23 : 3 KRIM

8. krog 19-01-2019 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 12 : 14 TRATA
  19-01-2019 15:00 KRIM 8 : 18 SKALA
  19-01-2019 15:00 KOŠANA 6 : 20 AIKEA ANTENA
  19-01-2019 15:00 ZABIČE 20 : 6 POSTOJNSKA JAMA

9. krog 26-01-2019 15:00 TRATA 26 : 0 KOŠANA
  26-01-2019 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 10 : 16 ZABIČE
  26-01-2019 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 22 : 4 KRIM
  26-01-2019 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 9 : 17 SKALA

10. krog 02-02-2019 16:00 ZABIČE 12 : 14 TRATA
  02-02-2019 16:00 KRIM 21 : 5 POSTOJNSKA JAMA
  02-02-2019 16:00 KOŠANA 5 : 21 AGROCHEM HRAST
  02-02-2019 16:00 SKALA 23 : 3 AIKEA ANTENA

11. krog 03-02-2019 10:00 KOŠANA 14 : 12 KRIM
  09-02-2019 15:00 TRATA 18 : 8 SKALA
  09-02-2019 15:00 ZABIČE 22 : 4 AGROCHEM HRAST
  09-02-2019 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 21 : 5 POSTOJNSKA JAMA

12. krog 16-02-2019 15:00 SKALA 13 : 13 AGROCHEM HRAST
  16-02-2019 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 3 : 23 TRATA
  16-02-2019 15:00 KRIM 18 : 8 AIKEA ANTENA
  16-02-2019 15:00 ZABIČE 22 : 4 KOŠANA

13. krog 23-02-2019 15:00 ZABIČE 20 : 6 KRIM
  23-02-2019 15:00 KOŠANA 6 : 20 SKALA
  23-02-2019 15:00 AGROCHEM HRAST 23 : 3 POSTOJNSKA JAMA
  23-02-2019 15:00 TRATA 18 : 8 AIKEA ANTENA

14. krog 09-03-2019 15:00 SKALA 16 : 10 ZABIČE
  09-03-2019 15:00 POSTOJNSKA JAMA 13 : 13 KOŠANA
  09-03-2019 15:00 AIKEA ANTENA 14 : 12 AGROCHEM HRAST
  09-03-2019 15:00 KRIM 6 : 20 TRATA

Final four . polfinale 16-03-2019 10:00 ZABIČE 15 : 11 SKALA
  16-03-2019 15:00 TRATA 13 : 3 AGROCHEM HRAST

Final four - finale 17-03-2019 13:00 TRATA 14 : 2 ZABIČE
   
Free visitor tracking, live stats, counter, conversions for Joomla, Wordpress, Drupal, Magento and Prestashop
© Balinarska Zveza Slovenije